Todo lo que tenga que ver con el Fútbol de otros paises
03 Nov 2016, 16:18
Bolivia-Apertura-Jornada 14
02.11.2016
20:00 Universitario Sucre - The Strongest
21:00 Club Bolívar - Club Petrolero
22:15 Club Blooming - Oriente Petrolero
20:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Nacional Potosí
23:00 Real Potosí - Club Guabirá -:-
04.11.2016
01:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Club San José
Chile-Apertura-Jornada 11
05.11.2016
16:00 Santiago Wanderers - Unión Española
19:30 CD Cobresal - Audax Italiano
22:00 O'Higgins - Antofagasta
06.11.2016
00:30 Universidad de Chile - Deportes Iquique
16:00 Universidad Católica - Colo-Colo
19:30 CD Palestino - Deportes Temuco
22:00 San Luis - Universidad de Concepción
07.11.2016
00:30 CD Huachipato - Everton
Colombia-Clausura-Jornada 19
05.11.2016
01:45 Patriotas FC - Once Caldas
21:15 La Equidad - Atlético Bucaramanga
23:10 Deportivo Cali - Envigado FC
23:30 Alianza Petrolera - Deportes Tolima
06.11.2016
01:45 Deportivo Pasto - Fortaleza FC
01:45 Independiente Medellín - Boyacá Chicó
21:15 Jaguares de Córdoba - Rionegro Águilas
21:15 Atlético Huila - Millonarios
23:30 Cortuluá - Atlético Junior
07.11.2016
01:30 Independiente Santa Fe - Atlético Nacional
Jornada 15 pendiente
04.11.2016
02:00 Atlético Junior - Millonarios
Ecuador-Segunda Etapa-Jornada 17
04.11.2016
18:00 CD Universidad Catolica - Barcelona SC
21:30 Fuerza Amarilla Machala - Deportivo Cuenca
22:00 Independiente del Valle - LDU Quito
22:00 CS Emelec - SD Aucas
22:00 River Ecuador - El Nacional
05.11.2016
21:00 Delfín - Mushuc Runa
Paraguay-Clausura-Jornada 17
04.11.2016
23:00 Rubio Ñu - Deportivo Capiatá
05.11.2016
22:00 General Caballero - Club Ríver Plate
06.11.2016
00:10 Guaraní - Sol de América
22:00 Club Olimpia - Cerro Porteño
07.11.2016
00:20 Sportivo Luqueño - Libertad
22:30 General Díaz - Club Nacional
Perú-Liguilla-Jornada 41
Grupo A
02.11.2016
23:45 FBC Melgar - Real Garcilaso
03.11.2016
19:15 Juan Aurich - CD Unión Comercio
21:30 Sporting Cristal - Defensor La Bocana
04.11.2016
02:00 Universidad César Vallejo - Deportivo Municipal
Grupo B
01.11.2016
21:30 Ayacucho FC - Comerciantes Unidos
02.11.2016
19:15 Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín - Alianza Atlético
21:30 UT Cajamarca - Sport Huancayo
06.11.2016
22:00 Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Lima
Venezuela-Clausura-Cuartos de Final-Vuelta
03.11.2016
19:30 Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo Lara
04.11.2016
20:00 Monagas SC - Deportivo Táchira
05.11.2016
00:00 Carabobo FC - La Zulia FC
22:30 Caracas FC - Deportivo La Guaira
Powered by phpBB © phpBB Group.
phpBB Mobile / SEO by Artodia.